Housing Boards

Housing Supply Board Members

  • Fred Arbuckle, Term: 1/1/2020 through 12/31/2022
  • Laura Bonich, Term: 1/1/2021 through 12/31/2023
  • Claire Stumpf, Term: 1/1/2021 through 12/31/2023
  • Kari Cooper, Term: 1/1/2022 through 12/31/2024
  • Matt Faupel, Term: 1/1/2022 through 12/31/2024
  • Carrie Kruse, Term: 1/1/2020 through 12/31/2022
  • Larry Thal, Term: 1/1/2021 through 12/31/2023

Housing Authority Board Members

  • Annie Kent Droppert, Term: 3/15/2019 through 2/28/2024
  • Justin Henry, Term: 3/1/2019 through 2/3/2025
  • Estela Torres, Term: 2/9/2021 through 2/2/2026